Qantas Shopping cashback stores

Qantas Shopping offers cashback on 479 stores

NameTop Rate
2XU4%
4WD Supacentre5%
Above The CollarUp to 7%
Abrand Jeans5%
Acler3%
Adairs10%
Adidas17%
Adore BeautyUp to 3%
Adrenaline5%
Adventure Kings5%
Aerre10.5%
Aesop3%
Aje4 points / $1
Altina Drinks10%
American Tourister5%
Anaconda1%
Ancestry20%
Anthony Squires10%
Antler3.50%
Apple Store2%
Arms Of Eve5%
AROMABABY4%
ASICS5%
Aspinal of LondonUp to 3%
Aura Home7%
aussieBum5%
Autobarn3%
Aveda10.5%
Baby Bunting3.00%
Baccarat5.6%
Bardot8%
Bardot Junior8%
Bared Footwear1 point / $1
Bassike5%
BCF3%
Beauty Amora14%
Bed Bath N' Table9%
Beds N Dreams6%
BedzyUp to 5%
Beginning BoutiqueUp to 5%
Belle & Bloom5.05%
Berlei6.06%
Bessemer6%
Best&Less2.25%
BikesOnline2 points / $1
BilliniUp to 8%
Biome2 points / $1
birdsnest3.5%
Black Pepper10.5%
Blackmores10.10%
Bloomeroo4.8%
Blue Illusion5%
Bobbi Brown15%
Bogs Footwear7.07%
Bohemian TradersUp to 7%
Bondi SandsUp to 8%
Bonds0.60%
BoodyUp to 15%
Booktopia3%
Bras N ThingsUp to 5.40%
Breville4%
Brooks RunningUp to 2%
Bugaboo2.02%
BWS20%
by charlotte5%
Cable2 points / $1
Calmerceuticals2 points / $1
Calvin Klein5.6%
CamillaUp to 6%
CAMILLA AND MARC4 points / $1
Canningvale7%
Car ModsUp to 5%
Carla ZampattiUp to 6%
Carolina Lifestyle3.6%
Castlery4 points / $1
Ceres Life1 point / $1
Champion10.5%
Charles & Keith1.25%
Charlotte Tilbury2%
Chloé7 points / $1
CIRCA8%
City BeachUp to 7%
City ChicUp to 8%
City Perfume5.05%
Clarins6 points / $1
Clinique10.5%
Coach5%
Connetix5.05%
Connor3%
Conserving Beauty10.10%
Converse10%
CoolThings7%
COSUp to 6%
Cotton On2.02%
Cotton On Body13%
Cotton On Kids13%
Country Road5%
Crocs12.6%
Culture Kings2%
Dangerfield4.2%
David Jones2.70%
David Lawrence4%
Deadly Ponies5%
DecjubaUp to 7%
De'Longhi28%
DepopUp to 12%
digiDirectUp to 2%
Dior Beauty4 points / $1
Disney+Up to $30
Dr. Martens2 points / $1
dusk12%
Dymocks1 point / $1
Dyson7%
Early Settler1%
eBay3%
Ecco8.4%
Ecosa2%
Edible Blooms13%
Elite Supplements4 points / $1
Elka Collective4%
Ella Baché8%
Emma Sleep6%
EMUUp to 10%
Endota3 points / $1
ergoPouchUp to 8.4%
Estee LauderUp to 6%
Ettitude16.1%
Eva5.6%
Everlast10.5%
Everyday Market2.5%
EveryPlateUp to 70%
Eyewear Index10%
Factorie10%
Faithfull4.3%
Fantastic Furniture5%
Farfetch1.3%
Fig & BloomUp to 15%
Fila8%
Flo & Frankie8.08%
Flora & Fauna3 points / $1
Floraly5%
Florsheim7.07%
Flowers For Everyone8%
Foot Locker15%
Forcast6%
Forever NewUp to 12%
Fortunate One7%
FoxtelUp to $97.50
frank bodyUp to 10.5%
Freedom1.50%
Fresh Beauty Co.Up to 7.50%
Garmin2 points / $1
GAZMANUp to 7%
Georg Jensen3 points / $1
ghd8.5%
GingerlillyUp to 6.50%
Giorgio Armani Beauty18%
Glasshouse Fragrances8%
GlassonsUp to 4%
Godiva3 points / $1
gormanUp to 7%
Green GadgetsUp to 5%
GuessUp to 8%
GymsharkUp to 8%
H&MUp to 4%
HairhouseUp to 5.6%
Hallenstein Brothers6%
Hamilton Watch2 points / $1
Happy Healthy YouUp to 10%
Hard Yakka9%
Harris Scarfe1%
healthylife3%
Hello Molly7%
Helly Hansen10.10%
High Sierra5%
Hismile6.00%
HokaUp to 1.35%
Hoselink5%
House4%
Howards Storage World4 points / $1
HP Store8%
Hugo Boss8%
Hush Puppies10.5%
Hype DC0.7%
IKKARI4 points / $1
IMBIBE8%
Inkspot3.50%
Interflora5.60%
INTERSPORT5%
JAG5%
James Lane4.04%
JBL7%
JD Sports4.04%
Jimmy Choo4 points / $1
Jo Malone15%
Jo Mercer6%
Johnny BiggUp to 5%
Joseph2 points / $1
JSHealth Vitamins2.75%
Julius Marlow10.5%
JurliqueUp to 10%
Kailis Jewellery4 points / $1
Kakadu Plum Co.6%
Kate SpadeUp to 6%
Kathmandu2%
KenwoodUp to 25%
Kerastase10%
Kiehl's25%
King Living3 points / $1
KingGee9%
Kinnon10%
Kitchen Warehouse4.2%
KitchenAid5%
Knobby6%
Koko Black4 points / $1
Koo5%
KORA OrganicsUp to 10%
KsubiUp to 4.5%
La MerUp to 6%
La Roche-Posay20%
Lancome23%
Lanolips10%
Lapoche10.10%
Le Creuset5%
Le Spec's5%
Lee Mathews3%
LEGO2.05%
Lenovo4.55%
LEO LIN 2 points / $1
Levi's8.4%
LG Electronics4 points / $1
Libertine Parfumerie3 points / $1
Linen House5%
Living By Design6%
L'OCCITANE4%
Loop Earplugs4%
Lorna JaneUp to 10%
Lorraine Lea5.05%
Lounge Lovers3.5%
Love to Dream5%
LSKDUp to 12%
LululemonUp to 2.5%
Luv Lou3%
LVLY8%
M.J. Bale7%
MAC Cosmetics18%
MagshopUp to 10%
MANNING CARTELL8%
MARAIS10%
Marcs4%
Matchbox6.06%
MathersUp to 6%
Mazzucchelli's7%
McAfee35%
Mejuri5%
MERIT2 points / $1
MerrellUp to 1.8%
Merry People 2%
MeshkiUp to 8%
MidasUp to 4%
Mimco5%
Mitch DowdUp to 10%
Mizuno6.06%
Mobile Tyre Shop5%
Modibodi0.60%
MOS The Label10.10%
MountfordsUp to 7%
MR PORTERUp to 8.4%
Mr Roses12%
Mulberry3 points / $1
Muscle Nation6.3%
Mustard Made6%
My Muscle ChefUp to 6%
MyerUp to 6.20%
MyHomeware2.5%
MyHouse5.6%
Myprotein16%
MytheresaUp to 2%
NAJO5%
NAK Hair10.5%
Naked Harvest2.4%
Nat'V Basics3%
NauticaUp to 4%
NET-A-PORTERUp to 11.2%
New Balance2%
Next6 points / $1
Ninja2 points / $1
Nomad the Label5%
Norton40%
Nourished Life5%
NOVO2 points / $1
Nude by Nature8%
Oakley6.00%
On Trend BeautyUp to 5%
Oroton8.4%
OtterBox3.03%
Our Place1 point / $1
Outcast3 points / $1
Oxford4 points / $1
Oz Hair & Beauty3 points / $1
Ozmosis7.07%
P.E Nation8.4%
Pace Athletic4%
Pandora5%
Papinelle Sleepwear5.6%
Patricks8.4%
Paula's Choice9%
Peony2 points / $1
Perri CuttenUp to 7%
Pet CircleUp to 6%
Petal & Pup5.05%
PetbarnUp to 20%
Peter Jackson3%
PetpostUp to 3%
PETstock4%
PetzyoUp to 15%
Pharmacy Online2.41%
Philips Hue20%
Pillow Talk5.6%
Pizza HutUp to 7%
Platypus ShoesUp to 7%
Politix5%
Posse7%
Priceline Pharmacy7%
Princess Highway4.2%
Princess Polly9%
PUMA10%
Purebaby4.5%
QBD Books6%
R.M.Williams4 points / $1
RATIONALE2 points / $1
Ray-Ban5.00%
RC & Co10%
Rebecca Vallance3 points / $1
RebelUp to 1.5%
RedBalloon10%
Reebok10.5%
Reid Cycles2 points / $1
Remarkable Outdoor Living3%
Remedy Drinks8%
Review10.5%
Ride Electric6%
Rip Curl5%
RIXO3 points / $1
Robins Kitchen5.6%
Roborock3.5%
Rockwear3%
Rodd & Gunn4 points / $1
Rolla's Jeans5%
Rollie Nation4%
Roses Only10%
ROWIE The Label1 point / $1
Rubi ShoesUp to 4.8%
Ruggable3%
RunDNA7%
Rusty8%
RY1 point / $1
SABA2 points / $1
SABEN6%
Sabo3%
Salty CrushUp to 6%
Samsonite5%
Sarah's Flowers10%
SauconyUp to 1.8%
Scanlan Theodore1 point / $1
Schots Home EmporiumUp to 10%
Scotch & Soda3 points / $1
Scotch & Soda Kids3 points / $1
Sennheiser10.10%
Sephora1.25%
Shark2 points / $1
Shaver ShopUp to 2%
Sheet SocietyUp to 5%
SheikeUp to 12%
SheridanUp to 8%
SHIELSUp to 8%
Shoe Warehouse10.5%
Shoes & Sox10.5%
ShowpoUp to 6%
Significant Other3%
SimifyUp to 2.5%
Simone Perele3 points / $1
SkechersUp to 7%
Skinceuticals10%
Sleeping Giant4.04%
Snowgoose10%
Snowys2 points / $1
Solbari8%
Sony3%
Spacetalk3%
SpecsaversUp to 9%
SpeedoUp to 10%
Sportscraft2 points / $1
Spotlight1%
St Frock5%
St. Agni2%
Step OneUp to 5%
Steve Madden5 points / $1
StrandUp to 5%
StylerunnerUp to 3%
Styletread12%
Stylevana2.75%
SUBTYPEUp to 8%
Summi Summi10.10%
Sunglass Hut2.05%
SUNNYLiFEUp to 10%
Supercheap Auto1 point / $1
Superdry10.5%
Supre10%
Sussan5%
Swarovski7%
Swisse Wellness3 points / $1
T2 Tea6%
Taking Shape5%
TarocashUp to 5%
Technogym2 points / $1
Temple & Webster8%
Temple of the Sun2 points / $1
Teva6%
The Athlete's FootUp to 7%
The Blue Space3 points / $1
The Body Shop6%
The Good Guys3%
The Healthy Mummy7.50%
THE ICONICUp to 6%
The Lady Shake8.4%
The Man Shake8.4%
The Memo3%
The Nile1.5%
The North Face2.6%
The Oodie2%
THE OUTNET3%
The Secret Skincare4 points / $1
The TrybeUp to 5%
THE UPSIDE4 points / $1
Thomas Sabo6.06%
Tiffany & Co.3 points / $1
TimberlandUp to 4.2%
Tineco10.10%
Tom Ford Beauty2 points / $1
Tommy Hilfiger5.6%
Tony Bianco5%
Tumi3.25%
TWL1.8%
TWOOBS3 points / $1
TypoUp to 8%
Tyroola2%
UGGUp to 8%
UGG Express5.00%
Ultra Violette7%
Under Armour8%
UNE PIECE5%
UNIQLO1.5%
Van Heusen5.6%
VansUp to 3.6%
Vida Glow5%
Viktoria & Woods3 points / $1
Vine Apparel2.5%
Vision Direct5.25%
Vistaprint1.25%
Vivienne Westwood4 points / $1
Vivobarefoot10%
Wahl5%
waterdrop10%
WeightWatchers$9.00
WelleCo5%
Wheel&Barrow5%
White & CoUp to 8%
White Fox2 points / $1
Who Gives A Crap1.01%
Wild Earth3.23%
Williams2 points / $1
Witchery5%
Yarra Trail10.5%
yd.3%
YOOX3.03%
YoufoodzUp to 65%
YSL Beauty20%
Zamels5%